Choix de la poule

BASSIN CANNOIS

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. TEAM OLYMPIQUE ANTIBOISE (TEAM OLYMPIQUE)
  2. BOYS IN GREEN (BOYS)
  3. AS SOMA (SOMA)
  4. AS DES MUNICIPAUX DU CANNET (MUNCAN 1)
  5. BARBARIAN (BARBARIAN)
  6. SPORT CANNETAN CARLTON (SC CARLTON)
  7. ENTENTE SPORTIVE HAUTE SIAGNE (ESHS)
  8. GOELAND (GOELAND)
  9. PEYMEINADE (PEYMEINADE)
  10. GARIBONDY 06 FOOTBALL CLUB (GARIBONDY)
  11. AS DES MUNICIPAUX DU CANNET (MUNCAN 2)
  12. Exempt (EXEMPT)
Journée 1
ESHS 3-4 GOELAND
SC CARLTON 6-2 PEYMEINADE
BARBARIAN 1-1 GARIBONDY
MUNCAN 1 3-10 MUNCAN 2
BOYS 28/09 EXEMPT
Journée 2
MUNCAN 1 10-2 BOYS
MUNCAN 2 7-6 BARBARIAN
SC CARLTON 3-0 GARIBONDY
PEYMEINADE 4-2 ESHS
EXEMPT 05/10 GOELAND
Journée 3
GOELAND 4-2 PEYMEINADE
ESHS 1-2 GARIBONDY
SC CARLTON 5-4 MUNCAN 2
BARBARIAN 10-0 BOYS
MUNCAN 1 12/10 EXEMPT
Exempt
Journée 4 - Fin de saison
MUNCAN 1 14/06 BARBARIAN
SC CARLTON 14/06 BOYS
ESHS 14/06 MUNCAN 2
GARIBONDY 14/06 GOELAND
EXEMPT 14/06 PEYMEINADE
Coupe
Journée 5 - Fin de saison
PEYMEINADE 21/06 GARIBONDY
MUNCAN 2 21/06 GOELAND
ESHS 21/06 BOYS
SC CARLTON 21/06 MUNCAN 1
BARBARIAN 21/06 SOMA
Journée 6 - Fin de saison
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 28/06 GARIBONDY
MUNCAN 2 28/06 PEYMEINADE
BOYS 28/06 GOELAND
MUNCAN 1 28/06 ESHS
BARBARIAN 28/06 SC CARLTON
Coupe
Exempt
Journée 7
GARIBONDY 07/12 MUNCAN 2
PEYMEINADE 07/12 BOYS
GOELAND 07/12 MUNCAN 1
ESHS 07/12 BARBARIAN
SC CARLTON 07/12 EXEMPT
Coupe
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 8
SC CARLTON 04/01 ESHS
BARBARIAN 04/01 GOELAND
MUNCAN 1 04/01 PEYMEINADE
GARIBONDY 04/01 BOYS
EXEMPT 04/01 MUNCAN 2
Journée 9
MUNCAN 2 11/01 BOYS
GARIBONDY 11/01 MUNCAN 1
PEYMEINADE 11/01 BARBARIAN
GOELAND 11/01 SC CARLTON
ESHS 11/01 EXEMPT
Exempt
Coupe
Retour 1
GOELAND 01/02 ESHS
PEYMEINADE 01/02 SC CARLTON
GARIBONDY 01/02 BARBARIAN
MUNCAN 2 01/02 MUNCAN 1
EXEMPT 01/02 BOYS
Retour 2
MUNCAN 1 08/02 BOYS
BARBARIAN 08/02 MUNCAN 2
SC CARLTON 08/02 GARIBONDY
ESHS 08/02 PEYMEINADE
GOELAND 08/02 EXEMPT
Coupe
Exempt
Exempt
Retour 3
PEYMEINADE 08/03 GOELAND
GARIBONDY 08/03 ESHS
MUNCAN 2 08/03 SC CARLTON
BOYS 08/03 BARBARIAN
EXEMPT 08/03 MUNCAN 1
Retour 4
ESHS 15/03 MUNCAN 2
BARBARIAN 15/03 MUNCAN 1
SC CARLTON 15/03 BOYS
GOELAND 15/03 GARIBONDY
PEYMEINADE 15/03 EXEMPT
Coupe
Exempt
Ferie
Retour 5
GARIBONDY 12/04 PEYMEINADE
MUNCAN 2 12/04 GOELAND
BOYS 12/04 ESHS
MUNCAN 1 12/04 SC CARLTON
EXEMPT 12/04 BARBARIAN
Retour 6
SC CARLTON 19/04 BARBARIAN
ESHS 19/04 MUNCAN 1
GOELAND 19/04 BOYS
PEYMEINADE 19/04 MUNCAN 2
GARIBONDY 19/04 EXEMPT
Exempt
Exempt
Retour 7
MUNCAN 2 10/05 GARIBONDY
BOYS 10/05 PEYMEINADE
MUNCAN 1 10/05 GOELAND
BARBARIAN 10/05 ESHS
EXEMPT 10/05 SC CARLTON
Retour 8
ESHS 17/05 SC CARLTON
GOELAND 17/05 BARBARIAN
PEYMEINADE 17/05 MUNCAN 1
GARIBONDY 17/05 BOYS
MUNCAN 2 17/05 EXEMPT
Ferie
Retour 9
BOYS 31/05 MUNCAN 2
MUNCAN 1 31/05 GARIBONDY
BARBARIAN 31/05 PEYMEINADE
SC CARLTON 31/05 GOELAND
EXEMPT 31/05 ESHS
Coupe
Exempt