Choix de la poule

BASSIN CANNOIS

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. AS DES MUNICIPAUX DU CANNET (MUNCAN 1)
  2. GARIBONDY 06 FOOTBALL CLUB (GARIBONDY)
  3. BARBARIAN (BARBARIAN)
  4. FC SAINT CEZAIRE (ST CEZAIRE)
  5. CARLTON HOTEL (CARLTON )
  6. PEYMEINADE (PEYMEINADE)
  7. GOELAND (GOELAND)
  8. AS DES MUNICIPAUX DU CANNET (MUNCAN 2)
Journée 1
ST CEZAIRE 3-3 CARLTON
BARBARIAN 1-0 PEYMEINADE
GARIBONDY 2-2 GOELAND
MUNCAN 1 5-8 MUNCAN 2
Journée 2
MUNCAN 1 5-1 GARIBONDY
BARBARIAN 4-3 GOELAND
PEYMEINADE 3-3 ST CEZAIRE
MUNCAN 2 24/01 CARLTON
Journée 3
CARLTON 0-0 PEYMEINADE
ST CEZAIRE 2-7 GOELAND
BARBARIAN 1-5 MUNCAN 1
GARIBONDY 1-5 MUNCAN 2
25-10 - Matchs reportés
01/11 - Férié
08-11 - Coupe - Poule match 1
Journée 4
PEYMEINADE 24/01 GOELAND
CARLTON 4-1 MUNCAN 1
ST CEZAIRE 1-4 GARIBONDY
MUNCAN 2 9-0 BARBARIAN
Journée 5
ST CEZAIRE 2-2 MUNCAN 1
CARLTON 4-2 GOELAND
PEYMEINADE 1-6 MUNCAN 2
GARIBONDY 3-1 BARBARIAN
29-11 - Coupe - Poule match 2
Journée 6
BARBARIAN 5-5 ST CEZAIRE
CARLTON 3-6 GARIBONDY
MUNCAN 1 06/12 PEYMEINADE
MUNCAN 2 6-4 GOELAND
Journée 7
MUNCAN 1 13/12 GOELAND
GARIBONDY 13/12 PEYMEINADE
BARBARIAN 13/12 CARLTON
ST CEZAIRE 13/12 MUNCAN 2
Ferie
Ferie
Retour 1
CARLTON 03/01 ST CEZAIRE
PEYMEINADE 03/01 BARBARIAN
GARIBONDY 03/01 GOELAND
MUNCAN 2 03/01 MUNCAN 1
Retour 2
GARIBONDY 10/01 MUNCAN 1
BARBARIAN 10/01 GOELAND
ST CEZAIRE 10/01 PEYMEINADE
CARLTON 10/01 MUNCAN 2
Retour 3
PEYMEINADE 17/01 CARLTON
ST CEZAIRE 17/01 GOELAND
MUNCAN 1 17/01 BARBARIAN
MUNCAN 2 17/01 GARIBONDY
24/01 - Matchs reportés
31-01 - Coupe - Poule match 3
07-02 - Matchs reportés
14-02 - Matchs reportés
Retour 4
BARBARIAN 21/02 GARIBONDY
MUNCAN 1 21/02 ST CEZAIRE
CARLTON 21/02 GOELAND
MUNCAN 2 21/02 PEYMEINADE
Retour 5
PEYMEINADE 28/02 GOELAND
CARLTON 28/02 MUNCAN 1
GARIBONDY 28/02 ST CEZAIRE
MUNCAN 2 28/02 BARBARIAN
07-02 - Coupe - Barrages
14-03 - Matchs reportés
Retour 6
ST CEZAIRE 21/03 BARBARIAN
CARLTON 21/03 GARIBONDY
PEYMEINADE 21/03 MUNCAN 1
MUNCAN 2 21/03 GOELAND
28-03 - Coupe 1/4 Finale
Retour 7
MUNCAN 1 04/04 GOELAND
PEYMEINADE 04/04 GARIBONDY
CARLTON 04/04 BARBARIAN
MUNCAN 2 04/04 ST CEZAIRE
11-04 - Matchs reportés
18-04 - Ferie
25-04 - Match de classement 1
02-05 - Coupe 1/2 Finale
09-05 - Match de classement 2
16-05 - Matchs reportés
09-05 - Match de classement 3
30-05 - Coupe Finale
06-06 - Férié
13-06 - Matchs reportés