Choix de la poule

VETERAN LUNDI C

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. USCCA (USCCA 1)
  2. AVDSA (AVDSA 1)
  3. FC TOHO (FC TOHO 4)
  4. JEAN BEHRA (JEAN BEHRA)
  5. AVANGARDES (AVANGARDES)
  6. PEPITO 06 (PEPITO 06)
  7. BAR DES PLATANES FOOTBALL CLUB (PLATANES)
  8. ESSNN (ESSNN)
  9. PROMO STREET FOOTBALL CLUB (STREET 3)
  10. SPORTING NICE FOOTBALL CLUB (SPORTING 1)
  11. FC TOHO (FC TOHO 2)
  12. TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C (TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2)
Journée 1
PLATANES 5-8 ESSNN
PEPITO 06 3-3 STREET 3
SPORTING 1 3 - F FC TOHO 4
USCCA 1 2-2 FC TOHO 2
AVANGARDES 10-3 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
JEAN BEHRA 4-8 AVDSA 1
Journée 2
JEAN BEHRA 3-7 AVANGARDES
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 2-6 USCCA 1
FC TOHO 2 3-2 FC TOHO 4
SPORTING 1 5-1 PEPITO 06
STREET 3 2-4 PLATANES
AVDSA 1 5-5 ESSNN
Journée 3
ESSNN 7-0 STREET 3
PLATANES 1-8 SPORTING 1
PEPITO 06 5-1 FC TOHO 2
FC TOHO 4 F - 3 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
USCCA 1 3-0 JEAN BEHRA
AVANGARDES 7-1 AVDSA 1
Exempt
Ferie
Journée 4
AVANGARDES 9-3 USCCA 1
JEAN BEHRA 2-5 FC TOHO 4
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 4-1 PEPITO 06
FC TOHO 2 4-3 PLATANES
SPORTING 1 6-1 ESSNN
AVDSA 1 3-0 STREET 3
Coupe
Journée 5
FC TOHO 4 4-10 AVANGARDES
USCCA 1 10-1 AVDSA 1
STREET 3 3-3 SPORTING 1
ESSNN 2-8 FC TOHO 2
PLATANES 4-3 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
PEPITO 06 4-2 JEAN BEHRA
Journée 6
USCCA 1 6-8 FC TOHO 4
AVANGARDES 9-2 PEPITO 06
JEAN BEHRA 2-7 PLATANES
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 3-2 ESSNN
FC TOHO 2 10-4 STREET 3
AVDSA 1 7-2 SPORTING 1
Coupe
Journée 7
SPORTING 1 0-4 FC TOHO 2
STREET 3 3-4 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
ESSNN 7-2 JEAN BEHRA
PLATANES 4-10 AVANGARDES
PEPITO 06 4-10 USCCA 1
FC TOHO 4 3-3 AVDSA 1
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 8
FC TOHO 4 4-4 PEPITO 06
USCCA 1 2-5 PLATANES
AVANGARDES 6-1 ESSNN
JEAN BEHRA 4-3 STREET 3
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 3-2 SPORTING 1
AVDSA 1 2-10 FC TOHO 2
Coupe
Journée 9
FC TOHO 2 6-1 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
SPORTING 1 0-5 JEAN BEHRA
STREET 3 1-6 AVANGARDES
ESSNN 6-3 USCCA 1
PLATANES 9-4 FC TOHO 4
PEPITO 06 5-3 AVDSA 1
Journée 10
PEPITO 06 6-6 PLATANES
FC TOHO 4 3 - F ESSNN
USCCA 1 6-5 STREET 3
AVANGARDES 2-5 SPORTING 1
JEAN BEHRA 0-3 FC TOHO 2
AVDSA 1 4-5 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
Journée 11
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 3-2 JEAN BEHRA
FC TOHO 2 4-6 AVANGARDES
SPORTING 1 6-1 USCCA 1
STREET 3 2-8 FC TOHO 4
ESSNN 2-7 PEPITO 06
PLATANES 6-5 AVDSA 1
Exempt
Exempt
Retour 1
ESSNN 5-2 PLATANES
STREET 3 5-1 PEPITO 06
FC TOHO 4 0-2 SPORTING 1
FC TOHO 2 10-8 USCCA 1
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 6-3 AVANGARDES
AVDSA 1 6-2 JEAN BEHRA
Coupe
Retour 2
AVANGARDES 10-2 JEAN BEHRA
USCCA 1 3-6 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
FC TOHO 4 4-7 FC TOHO 2
PEPITO 06 5-4 SPORTING 1
PLATANES 4-7 STREET 3
ESSNN 2-3 AVDSA 1
Retour 3
STREET 3 3-1 ESSNN
SPORTING 1 8-1 PLATANES
FC TOHO 2 8-1 PEPITO 06
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 8-4 FC TOHO 4
JEAN BEHRA 1-4 USCCA 1
AVDSA 1 1-9 AVANGARDES
Retour 4
USCCA 1 3-9 AVANGARDES
FC TOHO 4 7-4 JEAN BEHRA
PEPITO 06 4-7 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
PLATANES 1-10 FC TOHO 2
ESSNN 2-8 SPORTING 1
STREET 3 7-1 AVDSA 1
Coupe
Retour 5
SPORTING 1 2-1 STREET 3
FC TOHO 2 3-7 ESSNN
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 6-2 PLATANES
JEAN BEHRA 3-8 PEPITO 06
AVANGARDES 7-3 FC TOHO 4
AVDSA 1 4-5 USCCA 1
Exempt
Ferie
Retour 6
FC TOHO 4 3-7 USCCA 1
PEPITO 06 8-2 AVANGARDES
PLATANES 3-5 JEAN BEHRA
ESSNN 4-4 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
STREET 3 6-2 FC TOHO 2
SPORTING 1 5-2 AVDSA 1
Retour 7
FC TOHO 2 1-4 SPORTING 1
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 7-2 STREET 3
JEAN BEHRA 3-6 ESSNN
AVANGARDES 9-3 PLATANES
USCCA 1 2-10 PEPITO 06
AVDSA 1 4-3 FC TOHO 4
Retour 8
PEPITO 06 9-6 FC TOHO 4
PLATANES 30/05 USCCA 1
ESSNN 21/06 AVANGARDES
STREET 3 4-3 JEAN BEHRA
SPORTING 1 20/06 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
FC TOHO 2 10-6 AVDSA 1
Retour 9
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 8-6 FC TOHO 2
JEAN BEHRA 0-3 SPORTING 1
AVANGARDES 4-3 STREET 3
USCCA 1 4-6 ESSNN
FC TOHO 4 3-4 PLATANES
AVDSA 1 16/05 PEPITO 06
Retour 10
PLATANES 6-5 PEPITO 06
ESSNN 6-8 FC TOHO 4
STREET 3 5-5 USCCA 1
SPORTING 1 23/05 AVANGARDES
FC TOHO 2 6-5 JEAN BEHRA
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 3-2 AVDSA 1
Coupe
Ferie
Retour 11
JEAN BEHRA 13/06 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
AVANGARDES 13/06 FC TOHO 2
USCCA 1 13/06 SPORTING 1
FC TOHO 4 13/06 STREET 3
PEPITO 06 13/06 ESSNN
AVDSA 1 13/06 PLATANES
Exempt