Choix de la poule

LUNDI E

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. FC IMPERIAL (FC IMPERIAL)
  2. AS VILLENEUVE (AS VILLENEUVE 1)
  3. ETOILE ROUGE (ETOILE ROUGE)
  4. ELENA FC (ELENA FC)
  5. LES COPAINS DE LA TINEE (COPAINS DE LA TINEE)
  6. AS VAR MER (ASVM)
  7. AS ST ANDREENE (AS ST ANDREENE 1)
  8. MAIOUNETA (MAIOUNETA 1)
  9. MONTET BORNALA (MONTET BORNALA 1)
  10. PROMO STREET FOOTBALL CLUB (STREET 1)
  11. FOOTBALL CLUB LA PLANA (FC LA PLANA 1)
  12. Exempt (EXEMPT)
Journée 1
FC IMPERIAL 04/10 EXEMPT
ASVM 04/10 AS ST ANDREENE 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 04/10 MAIOUNETA 1
ELENA FC 04/10 MONTET BORNALA 1
ETOILE ROUGE 04/10 STREET 1
AS VILLENEUVE 1 0-0 FC LA PLANA 1
Journée 2
FC IMPERIAL 11/10 AS VILLENEUVE 1
FC LA PLANA 1 11/10 ETOILE ROUGE
STREET 1 11/10 ELENA FC
MONTET BORNALA 1 11/10 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
MAIOUNETA 1 11/10 ASVM
EXEMPT 11/10 AS ST ANDREENE 1
Journée 3
AS ST ANDREENE 1 18/10 MAIOUNETA 1
ASVM 18/10 MONTET BORNALA 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 18/10 STREET 1
ELENA FC 18/10 FC LA PLANA 1
ETOILE ROUGE 18/10 FC IMPERIAL
AS VILLENEUVE 1 18/10 EXEMPT
Exempt
Ferie
Journée 4
AS VILLENEUVE 1 08/11 ETOILE ROUGE
FC IMPERIAL 0-3 ELENA FC
FC LA PLANA 1 08/11 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
STREET 1 08/11 ASVM
MONTET BORNALA 1 08/11 AS ST ANDREENE 1
EXEMPT 08/11 MAIOUNETA 1
Coupe
Journée 5
MAIOUNETA 1 22/11 MONTET BORNALA 1
AS ST ANDREENE 1 22/11 STREET 1
ASVM 22/11 FC LA PLANA 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 22/11 FC IMPERIAL
ELENA FC 22/11 AS VILLENEUVE 1
ETOILE ROUGE 22/11 EXEMPT
Journée 6
ETOILE ROUGE 29/11 ELENA FC
AS VILLENEUVE 1 29/11 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
FC IMPERIAL 29/11 ASVM
FC LA PLANA 1 29/11 AS ST ANDREENE 1
STREET 1 29/11 MAIOUNETA 1
EXEMPT 29/11 MONTET BORNALA 1
Coupe
Journée 7
MONTET BORNALA 1 13/12 STREET 1
MAIOUNETA 1 13/12 FC LA PLANA 1
AS ST ANDREENE 1 13/12 FC IMPERIAL
ASVM 13/12 AS VILLENEUVE 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 13/12 ETOILE ROUGE
ELENA FC 13/12 EXEMPT
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 8
ELENA FC 03/01 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
ETOILE ROUGE 03/01 ASVM
AS VILLENEUVE 1 03/01 AS ST ANDREENE 1
FC IMPERIAL 03/01 MAIOUNETA 1
FC LA PLANA 1 03/01 MONTET BORNALA 1
EXEMPT 03/01 STREET 1
Coupe
Journée 9
STREET 1 17/01 FC LA PLANA 1
MONTET BORNALA 1 17/01 FC IMPERIAL
MAIOUNETA 1 17/01 AS VILLENEUVE 1
AS ST ANDREENE 1 17/01 ETOILE ROUGE
ASVM 17/01 ELENA FC
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 17/01 EXEMPT
Journée 10
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 24/01 ASVM
ELENA FC 24/01 AS ST ANDREENE 1
ETOILE ROUGE 24/01 MAIOUNETA 1
AS VILLENEUVE 1 24/01 MONTET BORNALA 1
FC IMPERIAL 24/01 STREET 1
EXEMPT 24/01 FC LA PLANA 1
Journée 11
FC LA PLANA 1 31/01 FC IMPERIAL
STREET 1 31/01 AS VILLENEUVE 1
MONTET BORNALA 1 31/01 ETOILE ROUGE
MAIOUNETA 1 31/01 ELENA FC
AS ST ANDREENE 1 31/01 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
ASVM 31/01 EXEMPT
Exempt
Exempt
Retour 1
AS ST ANDREENE 1 21/02 ASVM
MAIOUNETA 1 21/02 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
MONTET BORNALA 1 21/02 ELENA FC
STREET 1 21/02 ETOILE ROUGE
FC LA PLANA 1 21/02 AS VILLENEUVE 1
EXEMPT 21/02 FC IMPERIAL
Coupe
Retour 2
AS VILLENEUVE 1 07/03 FC IMPERIAL
ETOILE ROUGE 07/03 FC LA PLANA 1
ELENA FC 07/03 STREET 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 07/03 MONTET BORNALA 1
ASVM 07/03 MAIOUNETA 1
AS ST ANDREENE 1 07/03 EXEMPT
Retour 3
MAIOUNETA 1 14/03 AS ST ANDREENE 1
MONTET BORNALA 1 14/03 ASVM
STREET 1 14/03 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
FC LA PLANA 1 14/03 ELENA FC
FC IMPERIAL 14/03 ETOILE ROUGE
EXEMPT 14/03 AS VILLENEUVE 1
Retour 4
ETOILE ROUGE 21/03 AS VILLENEUVE 1
ELENA FC 21/03 FC IMPERIAL
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 21/03 FC LA PLANA 1
ASVM 21/03 STREET 1
AS ST ANDREENE 1 21/03 MONTET BORNALA 1
MAIOUNETA 1 21/03 EXEMPT
Coupe
Retour 5
MONTET BORNALA 1 04/04 MAIOUNETA 1
STREET 1 04/04 AS ST ANDREENE 1
FC LA PLANA 1 04/04 ASVM
FC IMPERIAL 04/04 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
AS VILLENEUVE 1 04/04 ELENA FC
EXEMPT 04/04 ETOILE ROUGE
Exempt
Ferie
Retour 6
ELENA FC 25/04 ETOILE ROUGE
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 25/04 AS VILLENEUVE 1
ASVM 25/04 FC IMPERIAL
AS ST ANDREENE 1 25/04 FC LA PLANA 1
MAIOUNETA 1 25/04 STREET 1
MONTET BORNALA 1 25/04 EXEMPT
Retour 7
STREET 1 02/05 MONTET BORNALA 1
FC LA PLANA 1 02/05 MAIOUNETA 1
FC IMPERIAL 02/05 AS ST ANDREENE 1
AS VILLENEUVE 1 02/05 ASVM
ETOILE ROUGE 02/05 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
EXEMPT 02/05 ELENA FC
Retour 8
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 09/05 ELENA FC
ASVM 09/05 ETOILE ROUGE
AS ST ANDREENE 1 09/05 AS VILLENEUVE 1
MAIOUNETA 1 09/05 FC IMPERIAL
MONTET BORNALA 1 09/05 FC LA PLANA 1
STREET 1 09/05 EXEMPT
Retour 9
FC LA PLANA 1 16/05 STREET 1
FC IMPERIAL 16/05 MONTET BORNALA 1
AS VILLENEUVE 1 16/05 MAIOUNETA 1
ETOILE ROUGE 16/05 AS ST ANDREENE 1
ELENA FC 16/05 ASVM
EXEMPT 16/05 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
Retour 10
ASVM 23/05 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
AS ST ANDREENE 1 23/05 ELENA FC
MAIOUNETA 1 23/05 ETOILE ROUGE
MONTET BORNALA 1 23/05 AS VILLENEUVE 1
STREET 1 23/05 FC IMPERIAL
FC LA PLANA 1 23/05 EXEMPT
Coupe
Ferie
Retour 11
FC IMPERIAL 13/06 FC LA PLANA 1
ELENA FC 13/06 MAIOUNETA 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 13/06 AS ST ANDREENE 1
EXEMPT 13/06 ASVM
AS VILLENEUVE 1 13/06 STREET 1
ETOILE ROUGE 13/06 MONTET BORNALA 1
Exempt