Choix de la poule

LUNDI G

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. FC PAILLOUN (FC PAILLOUN)
  2. FC CIMIEZ (CIMIEZ)
  3. LA VIEILLE EQUIPE (LA VIEILLE EQUIPE)
  4. LIL RIVIERA (LIL RIVIERA)
  5. ETOILE ROUGE (ETOILE ROUGE 2)
  6. FC GEN K (FC GEN K)
  7. ESPACE VERRE FOOTBALL CLUB (ESPACE VERRE 1)
  8. ETOILE SMC (ETOILE SMC)
  9. FMS (FMS 1)
  10. DAKOTA (DAKOTA)
  11. PROMO STREET FOOTBALL CLUB (STREET 2)
  12. LA NICOISE (LA NICOISE)
Journée 1
ESPACE VERRE 1 6-4 ETOILE SMC
FC GEN K 3-1 FMS 1
ETOILE ROUGE 2 4-5 DAKOTA
LIL RIVIERA 8-1 STREET 2
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 6-5 LA NICOISE
CIMIEZ 25/10 FC PAILLOUN
Journée 2
CIMIEZ 4-2 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
LA NICOISE 1-3 LIL RIVIERA
STREET 2 5-2 ETOILE ROUGE 2
DAKOTA 2-3 FC GEN K
FMS 1 2-7 ESPACE VERRE 1
FC PAILLOUN 11/10 ETOILE SMC
Journée 3
ETOILE SMC 2-5 FMS 1
ESPACE VERRE 1 0-1 DAKOTA
FC GEN K 10-3 STREET 2
ETOILE ROUGE 2 8-3 LA NICOISE
LIL RIVIERA 4-1 CIMIEZ
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 18/10 FC PAILLOUN
Exempt
Ferie
Journée 4
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE F - 3 LIL RIVIERA
CIMIEZ 5-6 ETOILE ROUGE 2
LA NICOISE 1-5 FC GEN K
STREET 2 7-5 ESPACE VERRE 1
DAKOTA 1-5 ETOILE SMC
FC PAILLOUN 08/11 FMS 1
Coupe
Journée 5
FMS 1 3-3 DAKOTA
ETOILE SMC 4-1 STREET 2
ESPACE VERRE 1 10-2 LA NICOISE
FC GEN K 1-3 CIMIEZ
ETOILE ROUGE 2 6-1 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
LIL RIVIERA 22/11 FC PAILLOUN
Journée 6
LIL RIVIERA 4-3 ETOILE ROUGE 2
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 2-1 FC GEN K
CIMIEZ 2-2 ESPACE VERRE 1
LA NICOISE 10-2 ETOILE SMC
STREET 2 1-7 FMS 1
FC PAILLOUN 8-1 DAKOTA
Coupe
Journée 7
DAKOTA 13/12 STREET 2
FMS 1 13/12 LA NICOISE
ETOILE SMC 13/12 CIMIEZ
ESPACE VERRE 1 13/12 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
FC GEN K 13/12 LIL RIVIERA
ETOILE ROUGE 2 13/12 FC PAILLOUN
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 8
ETOILE ROUGE 2 03/01 FC GEN K
LIL RIVIERA 03/01 ESPACE VERRE 1
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 03/01 ETOILE SMC
CIMIEZ 03/01 FMS 1
LA NICOISE 03/01 DAKOTA
FC PAILLOUN 03/01 STREET 2
Coupe
Journée 9
STREET 2 17/01 LA NICOISE
DAKOTA 17/01 CIMIEZ
FMS 1 17/01 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
ETOILE SMC 17/01 LIL RIVIERA
ESPACE VERRE 1 17/01 ETOILE ROUGE 2
FC GEN K 17/01 FC PAILLOUN
Journée 10
FC GEN K 24/01 ESPACE VERRE 1
ETOILE ROUGE 2 24/01 ETOILE SMC
LIL RIVIERA 24/01 FMS 1
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 24/01 DAKOTA
CIMIEZ 24/01 STREET 2
FC PAILLOUN 24/01 LA NICOISE
Journée 11
LA NICOISE 31/01 CIMIEZ
STREET 2 31/01 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
DAKOTA 31/01 LIL RIVIERA
FMS 1 31/01 ETOILE ROUGE 2
ETOILE SMC 31/01 FC GEN K
ESPACE VERRE 1 31/01 FC PAILLOUN
Exempt
Exempt
Retour 1
ETOILE SMC 21/02 ESPACE VERRE 1
FMS 1 21/02 FC GEN K
DAKOTA 21/02 ETOILE ROUGE 2
STREET 2 21/02 LIL RIVIERA
LA NICOISE 21/02 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
FC PAILLOUN 21/02 CIMIEZ
Coupe
Retour 2
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 07/03 CIMIEZ
LIL RIVIERA 07/03 LA NICOISE
ETOILE ROUGE 2 07/03 STREET 2
FC GEN K 07/03 DAKOTA
ESPACE VERRE 1 07/03 FMS 1
ETOILE SMC 07/03 FC PAILLOUN
Retour 3
FMS 1 14/03 ETOILE SMC
DAKOTA 14/03 ESPACE VERRE 1
STREET 2 14/03 FC GEN K
LA NICOISE 14/03 ETOILE ROUGE 2
CIMIEZ 14/03 LIL RIVIERA
FC PAILLOUN 14/03 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
Retour 4
LIL RIVIERA 21/03 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
ETOILE ROUGE 2 21/03 CIMIEZ
FC GEN K 21/03 LA NICOISE
ESPACE VERRE 1 21/03 STREET 2
ETOILE SMC 21/03 DAKOTA
FMS 1 21/03 FC PAILLOUN
Coupe
Retour 5
DAKOTA 04/04 FMS 1
STREET 2 04/04 ETOILE SMC
LA NICOISE 04/04 ESPACE VERRE 1
CIMIEZ 04/04 FC GEN K
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 04/04 ETOILE ROUGE 2
FC PAILLOUN 04/04 LIL RIVIERA
Exempt
Ferie
Retour 6
ETOILE ROUGE 2 25/04 LIL RIVIERA
FC GEN K 25/04 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
ESPACE VERRE 1 25/04 CIMIEZ
ETOILE SMC 25/04 LA NICOISE
FMS 1 25/04 STREET 2
DAKOTA 25/04 FC PAILLOUN
Retour 7
STREET 2 02/05 DAKOTA
LA NICOISE 02/05 FMS 1
CIMIEZ 02/05 ETOILE SMC
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 02/05 ESPACE VERRE 1
LIL RIVIERA 02/05 FC GEN K
FC PAILLOUN 02/05 ETOILE ROUGE 2
Retour 8
FC GEN K 09/05 ETOILE ROUGE 2
ESPACE VERRE 1 09/05 LIL RIVIERA
ETOILE SMC 09/05 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
FMS 1 09/05 CIMIEZ
DAKOTA 09/05 LA NICOISE
STREET 2 09/05 FC PAILLOUN
Retour 9
LA NICOISE 16/05 STREET 2
CIMIEZ 16/05 DAKOTA
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 16/05 FMS 1
LIL RIVIERA 16/05 ETOILE SMC
ETOILE ROUGE 2 16/05 ESPACE VERRE 1
FC PAILLOUN 16/05 FC GEN K
Retour 10
ESPACE VERRE 1 23/05 FC GEN K
ETOILE SMC 23/05 ETOILE ROUGE 2
FMS 1 23/05 LIL RIVIERA
DAKOTA 23/05 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
STREET 2 23/05 CIMIEZ
LA NICOISE 23/05 FC PAILLOUN
Coupe
Ferie
Retour 11
CIMIEZ 13/06 LA NICOISE
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 13/06 STREET 2
LIL RIVIERA 13/06 DAKOTA
ETOILE ROUGE 2 13/06 FMS 1
FC GEN K 13/06 ETOILE SMC
FC PAILLOUN 13/06 ESPACE VERRE 1
Exempt