Choix de la poule

VETERAN VENDREDI D

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. NICE EST SPORTS (NICE EST 5)
  2. Exempt (EXEMPT)
  3. AMICALE DU COMTE (AM. DU COMTE )
  4. AMIS DE LA VALLEE (AMIVAL 2)
  5. AS CHEMIN DE FER DE PROVENCE (ASCFP 1)
  6. FC CARRAS (CARRAS 6)
  7. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW 2)
  8. LU TIFOSI (LU TIFOSI 2)
  9. NICE EST SPORTS (NICE EST 4)
  10. SC RIQUIER (SC RIQUIER 1)
Journée 1
FELLOW 2 3-0 LU TIFOSI 2
CARRAS 6 5-3 NICE EST 4
ASCFP 1 6-6 SC RIQUIER 1
AMIVAL 2 08/10 EXEMPT
AM. DU COMTE 17/12 NICE EST 5
Journée 2
AM. DU COMTE 1-6 AMIVAL 2
EXEMPT 15/10 ASCFP 1
SC RIQUIER 1 3-4 CARRAS 6
NICE EST 4 10-2 FELLOW 2
NICE EST 5 8-2 LU TIFOSI 2
Journée 3
LU TIFOSI 2 2-10 NICE EST 4
FELLOW 2 5-5 SC RIQUIER 1
CARRAS 6 22/10 EXEMPT
ASCFP 1 7-2 AM. DU COMTE
AMIVAL 2 5-4 NICE EST 5
Journée 4
AMIVAL 2 17/12 ASCFP 1
AM. DU COMTE 3-5 CARRAS 6
EXEMPT 29/10 FELLOW 2
SC RIQUIER 1 10-2 LU TIFOSI 2
NICE EST 5 15/12 NICE EST 4
Journée 5
NICE EST 4 5-4 SC RIQUIER 1
LU TIFOSI 2 05/11 EXEMPT
FELLOW 2 8-3 AM. DU COMTE
CARRAS 6 07/01 AMIVAL 2
ASCFP 1 5-5 NICE EST 5
12/11 - Férie Pont
Journée 6
ASCFP 1 5-6 CARRAS 6
AMIVAL 2 5-6 FELLOW 2
AM. DU COMTE 5-3 LU TIFOSI 2
EXEMPT 19/11 NICE EST 4
NICE EST 5 3-8 SC RIQUIER 1
26/11 - Coupe Poule M1
Journée 7
SC RIQUIER 1 03/12 EXEMPT
NICE EST 4 10-1 AM. DU COMTE
LU TIFOSI 2 03/12 AMIVAL 2
ASCFP 1 2-5 FELLOW 2
CARRAS 6 7-1 NICE EST 5
Journée 8
CARRAS 6 10/12 FELLOW 2
ASCFP 1 10/12 LU TIFOSI 2
AMIVAL 2 10/12 NICE EST 4
AM. DU COMTE 10/12 SC RIQUIER 1
NICE EST 5 10/12 EXEMPT
17-12 - Matchs reportés
Ferie
Ferie
07-01 - Matchs reportés
14/01 - Coupe Poule M2
Journée 9
FELLOW 2 21/01 NICE EST 5
EXEMPT 21/01 AM. DU COMTE
SC RIQUIER 1 21/01 AMIVAL 2
NICE EST 4 21/01 ASCFP 1
LU TIFOSI 2 21/01 CARRAS 6
Retour 1
EXEMPT 28/01 AMIVAL 2
NICE EST 5 28/01 AM. DU COMTE
LU TIFOSI 2 28/01 FELLOW 2
NICE EST 4 28/01 CARRAS 6
SC RIQUIER 1 28/01 ASCFP 1
04/02 - Coupe Poule M3
11-02 - Matchs reportés
18-02 - Matchs reportés
Retour 2
AMIVAL 2 25/02 AM. DU COMTE
ASCFP 1 25/02 EXEMPT
CARRAS 6 25/02 SC RIQUIER 1
FELLOW 2 25/02 NICE EST 4
LU TIFOSI 2 25/02 NICE EST 5
Retour 3
SC RIQUIER 1 04/03 FELLOW 2
EXEMPT 04/03 CARRAS 6
AM. DU COMTE 04/03 ASCFP 1
NICE EST 5 04/03 AMIVAL 2
NICE EST 4 04/03 LU TIFOSI 2
11/03 - Matchs reportés
Retour 4
ASCFP 1 18/03 AMIVAL 2
LU TIFOSI 2 18/03 SC RIQUIER 1
NICE EST 4 18/03 NICE EST 5
CARRAS 6 18/03 AM. DU COMTE
FELLOW 2 18/03 EXEMPT
Retour 5
SC RIQUIER 1 25/03 NICE EST 4
EXEMPT 25/03 LU TIFOSI 2
AM. DU COMTE 25/03 FELLOW 2
AMIVAL 2 25/03 CARRAS 6
NICE EST 5 25/03 ASCFP 1
01/04 - Coupe 1/4 F
Retour 6
FELLOW 2 08/04 AMIVAL 2
CARRAS 6 08/04 ASCFP 1
SC RIQUIER 1 08/04 NICE EST 5
NICE EST 4 08/04 EXEMPT
LU TIFOSI 2 08/04 AM. DU COMTE
15/04 - Matchs reportés
22/04 - Matchs reportés
Retour 7
AM. DU COMTE 29/04 NICE EST 4
NICE EST 5 29/04 CARRAS 6
FELLOW 2 29/04 ASCFP 1
EXEMPT 29/04 SC RIQUIER 1
AMIVAL 2 29/04 LU TIFOSI 2
06/05 - Coupe 1/2 F
Retour 8
SC RIQUIER 1 13/05 AM. DU COMTE
EXEMPT 13/05 NICE EST 5
LU TIFOSI 2 13/05 ASCFP 1
FELLOW 2 13/05 CARRAS 6
NICE EST 4 13/05 AMIVAL 2
Retour 9
AM. DU COMTE 20/05 EXEMPT
CARRAS 6 20/05 LU TIFOSI 2
NICE EST 5 20/05 FELLOW 2
ASCFP 1 20/05 NICE EST 4
AMIVAL 2 20/05 SC RIQUIER 1
27/05 - Férie Pont
03/06 - Coupe Finale
10/06 - Match de classement
17/06 - Matchs reportés