Choix de la poule

VENDREDI

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. FC CARRAS (CARRAS 5)
  2. FMS (FMS 2)
  3. COMMUNAUX DE CARROS (COMCAR)
  4. NEW TENDANCE RENOVATION (NEW TENDANCE)
  5. UNION SPORTIVE FONDATION LENVAL (LENVAL)
  6. SPORTING NICE FOOTBALL CLUB (SPORTING 2)
  7. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW 4 - CV)
  8. FOOTBALL CLUB SOSPEL (SOSPEL)
  9. CORNICHE FLEURIE (CORNICHE F.)
  10. ASTAM (ASTAM 1)
  11. ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PEILLE FOOTBALL (PEILLE)
  12. NICE EST SPORTS (NICE EST 3)
  13. ATOUT BRILLE (ATOUT BRILLE)
  14. FC TOHO (FC TOHO 3)
  15. ZLATAN (ZLATAN 1)
  16. USC ISOLA (US ISOLA)
Journée 1
ASTAM 1 3-3 PEILLE
CORNICHE F. 6-7 NICE EST 3
SOSPEL 1-8 CARRAS 5
FELLOW 4 - CV 9-2 ATOUT BRILLE
SPORTING 2 0-3 FC TOHO 3
LENVAL 1-10 ZLATAN 1
NEW TENDANCE 4-4 US ISOLA
COMCAR 10-2 FMS 2
Journée 2
COMCAR 5-4 NEW TENDANCE
US ISOLA 6-3 LENVAL
ZLATAN 1 6-4 SPORTING 2
FC TOHO 3 6-8 FELLOW 4 - CV
ATOUT BRILLE 10-5 SOSPEL
CARRAS 5 0-5 CORNICHE F.
NICE EST 3 7-6 ASTAM 1
PEILLE 6-0 FMS 2
Journée 3
PEILLE 8-6 NICE EST 3
ASTAM 1 8-6 CARRAS 5
CORNICHE F. 10-1 ATOUT BRILLE
SOSPEL 1-8 FC TOHO 3
FELLOW 4 - CV 2-4 ZLATAN 1
SPORTING 2 2-3 US ISOLA
LENVAL 2-9 COMCAR
NEW TENDANCE 6-4 FMS 2
Journée 4
NEW TENDANCE 0-2 LENVAL
COMCAR 10-0 SPORTING 2
US ISOLA 3-4 FELLOW 4 - CV
ZLATAN 1 10-0 SOSPEL
FC TOHO 3 9-10 CORNICHE F.
ATOUT BRILLE 5-7 ASTAM 1
PEILLE 10-6 CARRAS 5
FMS 2 0-7 NICE EST 3
Journée 5
NICE EST 3 8-0 CARRAS 5
PEILLE 3-0 ATOUT BRILLE
ASTAM 1 0-3 FC TOHO 3
CORNICHE F. 3-10 ZLATAN 1
SOSPEL 2-7 US ISOLA
FELLOW 4 - CV 2-7 COMCAR
SPORTING 2 4-4 NEW TENDANCE
LENVAL 6-3 FMS 2
12/11 - Férie Pont
Journée 6
LENVAL 5-2 SPORTING 2
NEW TENDANCE 2-3 FELLOW 4 - CV
SOSPEL 0-10 COMCAR
US ISOLA 5-2 CORNICHE F.
ZLATAN 1 7-2 ASTAM 1
FC TOHO 3 4-5 PEILLE
ATOUT BRILLE 2-8 NICE EST 3
FMS 2 3-7 CARRAS 5
26/11 - Coupe Poule M1
Journée 7
CARRAS 5 4-2 ATOUT BRILLE
NICE EST 3 2-3 FC TOHO 3
PEILLE 7-2 ZLATAN 1
ASTAM 1 8-4 US ISOLA
CORNICHE F. 3-10 COMCAR
SOSPEL 0-6 NEW TENDANCE
FELLOW 4 - CV 0-3 LENVAL
SPORTING 2 10-2 FMS 2
Journée 8
SPORTING 2 3-0 FELLOW 4 - CV
LENVAL 6-4 SOSPEL
NEW TENDANCE 1-2 CORNICHE F.
COMCAR 8-2 ASTAM 1
US ISOLA 2-3 PEILLE
ZLATAN 1 7-2 NICE EST 3
FC TOHO 3 5-6 CARRAS 5
FMS 2 F - 3 ATOUT BRILLE
17/12 - Matchs reportés
Ferie
Ferie
07/01 - Matchs reportés
14/01 - Coupe Poule M2
Journée 9
ATOUT BRILLE 5-6 FC TOHO 3
CARRAS 5 6-6 ZLATAN 1
NICE EST 3 3-2 US ISOLA
PEILLE 3-8 COMCAR
ASTAM 1 3-0 NEW TENDANCE
CORNICHE F. 6-4 LENVAL
SOSPEL 1-1 SPORTING 2
FELLOW 4 - CV 4-7 FMS 2
Journée 10
FELLOW 4 - CV 1-0 SOSPEL
SPORTING 2 3-4 CORNICHE F.
LENVAL 4-8 ASTAM 1
NEW TENDANCE 0-3 PEILLE
COMCAR 8-1 NICE EST 3
US ISOLA 5-2 CARRAS 5
ZLATAN 1 3-0 ATOUT BRILLE
FMS 2 5-10 FC TOHO 3
04/02 - Coupe Poule M3
11/02 - Matchs reportés
18/02 - Matchs reportés
Journée 11
FC TOHO 3 4-6 ZLATAN 1
US ISOLA 0-6 ATOUT BRILLE
CARRAS 5 3-8 COMCAR
NICE EST 3 3-0 NEW TENDANCE
LENVAL 3-8 PEILLE
ASTAM 1 8-1 SPORTING 2
CORNICHE F. 3-0 FELLOW 4 - CV
SOSPEL 3-0 FMS 2
Journée 12
SOSPEL 1-4 CORNICHE F.
FELLOW 4 - CV 2-7 ASTAM 1
SPORTING 2 3-8 PEILLE
LENVAL 2-5 NICE EST 3
NEW TENDANCE 0-3 CARRAS 5
COMCAR 7-2 ATOUT BRILLE
US ISOLA 1-3 FC TOHO 3
FMS 2 1-10 ZLATAN 1
Journée 13
ZLATAN 1 7-1 US ISOLA
FC TOHO 3 3-8 COMCAR
ATOUT BRILLE 3-0 NEW TENDANCE
CARRAS 5 2-3 LENVAL
NICE EST 3 4-1 SPORTING 2
PEILLE 3-0 FELLOW 4 - CV
ASTAM 1 7-2 SOSPEL
FMS 2 0-3 CORNICHE F.
Journée 14
ASTAM 1 10-3 CORNICHE F.
PEILLE 10-5 SOSPEL
FELLOW 4 - CV 0-3 NICE EST 3
SPORTING 2 5-6 CARRAS 5
LENVAL 5-3 ATOUT BRILLE
NEW TENDANCE 0-3 FC TOHO 3
COMCAR 3-0 ZLATAN 1
FMS 2 0-3 US ISOLA
Journée 15
US ISOLA 0-3 COMCAR
ZLATAN 1 3-0 NEW TENDANCE
FC TOHO 3 7-3 LENVAL
ATOUT BRILLE 10-3 SPORTING 2
CARRAS 5 4-1 FELLOW 4 - CV
NICE EST 3 3 - F SOSPEL
CORNICHE F. 3-5 PEILLE
ASTAM 1 7-4 FMS 2