Choix de la poule

VENDREDI A

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. DROITS DE CITES (FC DC)
  2. ZLATAN (ZLATAN 2)
  3. BOUCHERIE DES ALPES (TEAM BDA)
  4. MONTET BORNALA CLUB DE NICE (MONTET 2)
  5. LES COLLEGUES FC (COLLEGUES 1)
  6. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW 4)
  7. COMMUNAUX DE CARROS (COMCAR)
  8. FELESTINE 29 (FELESTINE 2)
  9. FC NEW TEAM (NEW TEAM)
  10. A.S. MOUSS TEAM (MOUSS TEAM 2)
  11. TEAM EASY DRIVE (TEAM EASY DRIVE)
  12. Exempt (EXEMPT)
Journée 1
COMCAR 9-1 FELESTINE 2
FELLOW 4 F - 3 FC DC
ZLATAN 2 1-6 NEW TEAM
COLLEGUES 1 3-0 MOUSS TEAM 2
MONTET 2 5-7 TEAM EASY DRIVE
TEAM BDA 21/09 EXEMPT
Journée 2
TEAM BDA 3-0 MONTET 2
TEAM EASY DRIVE 1-3 COLLEGUES 1
MOUSS TEAM 2 0-3 ZLATAN 2
NEW TEAM 6-3 FELLOW 4
FC DC 0-3 COMCAR
EXEMPT 28/09 FELESTINE 2
Journée 3
FELESTINE 2 7-3 FC DC
COMCAR 3-0 NEW TEAM
FELLOW 4 3-0 MOUSS TEAM 2
ZLATAN 2 5-4 TEAM EASY DRIVE
COLLEGUES 1 0-4 TEAM BDA
MONTET 2 05/10 EXEMPT
Journée 4
MONTET 2 3-8 COLLEGUES 1
TEAM BDA 0-3 ZLATAN 2
TEAM EASY DRIVE 4-4 FELLOW 4
MOUSS TEAM 2 0-3 COMCAR
NEW TEAM 6-4 FELESTINE 2
FC DC 12/10 EXEMPT
Coupe
Journée 5
FC DC 1-5 NEW TEAM
FELESTINE 2 3-0 MOUSS TEAM 2
COMCAR 9-4 TEAM EASY DRIVE
FELLOW 4 5-2 TEAM BDA
ZLATAN 2 8-2 MONTET 2
COLLEGUES 1 26/10 EXEMPT
Exempt
Journée 6
COLLEGUES 1 5-3 ZLATAN 2
MONTET 2 2-8 FELLOW 4
TEAM BDA 3-4 COMCAR
TEAM EASY DRIVE 1-6 FELESTINE 2
MOUSS TEAM 2 0-3 FC DC
EXEMPT 09/11 NEW TEAM
Journée 7
NEW TEAM 3-0 MOUSS TEAM 2
FC DC 5-4 TEAM EASY DRIVE
FELESTINE 2 3-4 TEAM BDA
COMCAR 3-0 MONTET 2
FELLOW 4 0-3 COLLEGUES 1
ZLATAN 2 16/11 EXEMPT
Coupe
Journée 8
ZLATAN 2 7-5 FELLOW 4
COLLEGUES 1 3-3 COMCAR
MONTET 2 4-8 FELESTINE 2
TEAM BDA 3 - F FC DC
TEAM EASY DRIVE 4-5 NEW TEAM
EXEMPT 30/11 MOUSS TEAM 2
Journée 9
MOUSS TEAM 2 0-3 TEAM EASY DRIVE
NEW TEAM 5-2 TEAM BDA
FC DC 5-2 MONTET 2
FELESTINE 2 3-7 COLLEGUES 1
COMCAR 4-4 ZLATAN 2
FELLOW 4 07/12 EXEMPT
Coupe
Exempt
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 10
FELLOW 4 0-3 COMCAR
ZLATAN 2 2-4 FELESTINE 2
COLLEGUES 1 0-3 FC DC
MONTET 2 1-7 NEW TEAM
TEAM BDA 3-0 MOUSS TEAM 2
EXEMPT 11/01 TEAM EASY DRIVE
Coupe
Journée 11
TEAM EASY DRIVE 3-0 TEAM BDA
MOUSS TEAM 2 0-3 MONTET 2
NEW TEAM 5-3 COLLEGUES 1
FC DC 0-3 ZLATAN 2
FELESTINE 2 10-8 FELLOW 4
COMCAR 25/01 EXEMPT
Retour 1
FELESTINE 2 3-2 COMCAR
FC DC 3-0 FELLOW 4
NEW TEAM 3-0 ZLATAN 2
MOUSS TEAM 2 0-3 COLLEGUES 1
TEAM EASY DRIVE 8-2 MONTET 2
EXEMPT 01/02 TEAM BDA
Retour 2
MONTET 2 2-7 TEAM BDA
COLLEGUES 1 9-8 TEAM EASY DRIVE
ZLATAN 2 3-0 MOUSS TEAM 2
FELLOW 4 3-9 NEW TEAM
COMCAR 9-2 FC DC
FELESTINE 2 08/02 EXEMPT
Exempt
Exempt
Retour 3
FC DC 3-4 FELESTINE 2
NEW TEAM 2-6 COMCAR
MOUSS TEAM 2 0-3 FELLOW 4
TEAM EASY DRIVE 5-3 ZLATAN 2
TEAM BDA 0-3 COLLEGUES 1
EXEMPT 01/03 MONTET 2
Coupe
Retour 4
COLLEGUES 1 3-0 MONTET 2
ZLATAN 2 6-3 TEAM BDA
FELLOW 4 0-3 TEAM EASY DRIVE
COMCAR 3-0 MOUSS TEAM 2
FELESTINE 2 8-10 NEW TEAM
FC DC 15/03 EXEMPT
Retour 5
NEW TEAM 8-3 FC DC
MOUSS TEAM 2 0-3 FELESTINE 2
TEAM EASY DRIVE 1-10 COMCAR
TEAM BDA 0-3 FELLOW 4
MONTET 2 1-3 ZLATAN 2
EXEMPT 22/03 COLLEGUES 1
Coupe
Retour 6
ZLATAN 2 8-3 COLLEGUES 1
FELLOW 4 0-3 MONTET 2
COMCAR 7-2 TEAM BDA
FELESTINE 2 10-7 TEAM EASY DRIVE
FC DC 3-0 MOUSS TEAM 2
NEW TEAM 05/04 EXEMPT
Exempt
Exempt
Retour 7
MOUSS TEAM 2 0-3 NEW TEAM
TEAM EASY DRIVE 0-3 FC DC
TEAM BDA 5-4 FELESTINE 2
MONTET 2 2-9 COMCAR
COLLEGUES 1 0-3 FELLOW 4
EXEMPT 26/04 ZLATAN 2
Retour 8
FELLOW 4 0-3 ZLATAN 2
COMCAR 6-4 COLLEGUES 1
FELESTINE 2 8-6 MONTET 2
FC DC F - 3 TEAM BDA
NEW TEAM 5-1 TEAM EASY DRIVE
MOUSS TEAM 2 03/05 EXEMPT
Retour 9
TEAM EASY DRIVE 3-0 MOUSS TEAM 2
TEAM BDA 5-6 NEW TEAM
MONTET 2 3-0 FC DC
COLLEGUES 1 0-3 FELESTINE 2
ZLATAN 2 4-10 COMCAR
EXEMPT 10/05 FELLOW 4
Retour 10
COMCAR 9-7 FELLOW 4
FELESTINE 2 7-3 ZLATAN 2
FC DC 0-3 COLLEGUES 1
NEW TEAM 9-1 MONTET 2
MOUSS TEAM 2 0-3 TEAM BDA
TEAM EASY DRIVE 17/05 EXEMPT
Retour 11
TEAM BDA 0-3 TEAM EASY DRIVE
MONTET 2 3-0 MOUSS TEAM 2
COLLEGUES 1 0-3 NEW TEAM
ZLATAN 2 3-0 FC DC
FELLOW 4 0-3 FELESTINE 2
EXEMPT 24/05 COMCAR
Coupe
Exempt